dffdfdfdfdfdddff RLAH@Properties, Shawanda Robinson, REALTOR
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
    5. New Construction Homes
    6. New Construction Buyer's Guide
    7. Schedule a Consultation
  • Sell
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Schedule a Consultation
    4. Request for a Seller's Guide
    5. How to Sell Your Home in PROBATE
    6. Divorce and Real Estate
    7. Sell My Home
  • Blogs
  • Events
    1. Upcoming Events
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Preferred Partners
    4. Reviews
    5. Calendar
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,148,171 Sold Properties

3,148,171 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12119 WHEELING AVE, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
1/28

$418,000

$425,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,976 SqFt

12119 WHEELING AVE, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

MLS# MDPG2166212

Listed by RLAH @properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
824 ALLISON ST NW, Washington, DC 20011
1/26

$785,000

$799,000

1.8%
3 Beds4 Baths1,280 SqFt

824 ALLISON ST NW, Washington, DC 20011

MLS# DCDC2226440

Listed by RLAH @properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
687 WINDING STREAM WAY #304, Odenton, MD 21113
1/33

$312,000

$325,000

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,175 SqFt

687 WINDING STREAM WAY #304, Odenton, MD 21113

MLS# MDAA2137924

Listed by RE/MAX Leading Edge

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1511 BOTTLEBRUSH LN, Laurel, MD 20724
1/24

$511,790

$511,790

3 Beds4 Baths1,563 SqFt

1511 BOTTLEBRUSH LN, Laurel, MD 20724

MLS# MDAA2124474

Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3709 FOREST GLENN CT, Suitland, MD 20746
1/23

$383,000

$375,000

2.1%
3 Beds4 Baths2,000 SqFt

3709 FOREST GLENN CT, Suitland, MD 20746

MLS# MDPG2140562

Listed by RLAH @properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2016 14TH ST SE, Washington, DC 20020
1/21

$581,600

$581,600

3 Beds4 Baths1,516 SqFt

2016 14TH ST SE, Washington, DC 20020

MLS# DCDC2202210

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3543 LAUREL VIEW CT, Laurel, MD 20724
1/18

$370,000

$360,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

3543 LAUREL VIEW CT, Laurel, MD 20724

MLS# MDAA2103538

Listed by RLAH @properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7922 GREENBURY DR, Greenbelt, MD 20770
1/18

$580,000

$580,000

3 Beds4 Baths1,944 SqFt

7922 GREENBURY DR, Greenbelt, MD 20770

MLS# MDPG2146840

Listed by RLAH @properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5203 REDD LN, Temple Hills, MD 20748
1/28

$450,000

$439,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,408 SqFt

5203 REDD LN, Temple Hills, MD 20748

MLS# MDPG2143496

Listed by DC Living Real Estate LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9104 HARDESTY DR, Clinton, MD 20735
1/76

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds4 Baths1,726 SqFt

9104 HARDESTY DR, Clinton, MD 20735

MLS# MDPG2139634

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2305 NICHOLSON ST SE #205, Washington, DC 20020
1/41

$460,000

$499,900

8.0%
2 Beds2 Baths968 SqFt

2305 NICHOLSON ST SE #205, Washington, DC 20020

MLS# DCDC2157954

Listed by TTR Sothebys International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3902 SOUTHERN AVE SE, Washington, DC 20020
1/21

$266,000

$262,000

1.5%
2 Beds1 Bath878 SqFt

3902 SOUTHERN AVE SE, Washington, DC 20020

MLS# DCDC2150868

Listed by Fairfax Realty of Tysons

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6034 CEDAR POST DR, District Heights, MD 20747
1/59

$368,000

$420,000

12.4%
3 Beds4 Baths1,932 SqFt

6034 CEDAR POST DR, District Heights, MD 20747

MLS# MDPG2130708

Listed by RLAH @properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5026 7TH PL NW, Washington, DC 20011
1/49

$524,000

$550,000

4.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,350 SqFt

5026 7TH PL NW, Washington, DC 20011

MLS# DCDC2153070

Listed by RLAH @properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4310 QUANDERS PROMISE DR, Bowie, MD 20720
1/82

$725,000

$725,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,410 SqFt

4310 QUANDERS PROMISE DR, Bowie, MD 20720

MLS# MDPG2109240

Listed by RLAH @properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7819 LOCRIS DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
1/17

$447,000

$460,000

2.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,506 SqFt

7819 LOCRIS DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

MLS# MDPG2104174

Listed by RLAH @properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11365 FLAG CT, White Plains, MD 20695
1/60

$535,000

$554,900

3.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,132 SqFt

11365 FLAG CT, White Plains, MD 20695

MLS# MDCH2026334

Listed by RE/MAX One

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2333 BARKLEY PL, District Heights, MD 20747
1/25

$355,000

$355,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

2333 BARKLEY PL, District Heights, MD 20747

MLS# MDPG2103412

Listed by Village Premier Collection Maryland

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1531 KAREN BLVD, District Heights, MD 20747
1/20

$305,000

$305,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt

1531 KAREN BLVD, District Heights, MD 20747

MLS# MDPG2104848

Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6118 LANDS END CT, Bryans Road, MD 20616
1/25

$310,000

$310,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt

6118 LANDS END CT, Bryans Road, MD 20616

MLS# MDCH2026056

Listed by Village Premier Collection Maryland

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5925 16TH ST NW, Washington, DC 20011
1/48

$1,179,000

$1,179,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,486 SqFt

5925 16TH ST NW, Washington, DC 20011

MLS# DCDC2113504

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3090 HEATHCOTE RD, Waldorf, MD 20602
1/26

$273,500

$270,000

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,034 SqFt

3090 HEATHCOTE RD, Waldorf, MD 20602

MLS# MDCH2023268

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Centre

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7601 COVENT GARDENS CT, Hyattsville, MD 20785
1/25

$350,000

$330,000

6.1%
3 Beds4 Baths1,386 SqFt

7601 COVENT GARDENS CT, Hyattsville, MD 20785

MLS# MDPG2078604

Listed by GreenLine Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1009 PACKTON LN, Bowie, MD 20716
1/49

$520,000

$489,900

6.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,615 SqFt

1009 PACKTON LN, Bowie, MD 20716

MLS# MDPG2082184

Listed by Next Step Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
17ee3f5a-5762-46b2-b0b8-bcae5f6f9c56logo-rlahatproperties-horizontal-white
    • Home
      Blogs
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      5. New Construction Homes
      6. New Construction Buyer's Guide
      7. Schedule a Consultation
      Events
      1. Upcoming Events
    • Sell
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Schedule a Consultation
      4. Request for a Seller's Guide
      5. How to Sell Your Home in PROBATE
      6. Divorce and Real Estate
      7. Sell My Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Preferred Partners
      4. Reviews
      5. Calendar
Shawanda Sold It powered by RLAH @properties
Shawanda Robinson

+1(202) 553-6436 shawanda@shawandasoldit.com

4600 N. Park Avenue #100, Chevy Chase, MD, 20815, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.